| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 287/98 292/97 579/195
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 285/93 289/95 574/188

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 275/90 273/90 548/180

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 283/94 284/96 567/190

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 272/89 276/95 548/184
2 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 277/94 271/90 548/184
3 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 269/87 270/89 539/176
4 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 262/90 263/90 525/180

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 264/91 276/92 540/183
2 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 268/93 264/86 532/179
3 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 255/87 271/93 526/180
4 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 264/83 262/87 526/170
5 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 240/83 259/88 499/171

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H

1 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 276/91 273/90 549/181
2 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 250/88 271/95 521/183
3 137115 Kirsten Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 267/92 252/85 519/177
4 103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening 264/88 248/82 512/170
5 130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 253/91 252/83 505/174
6 136315 Andreas Baltzer Damsholte Skytteforening 248/85 236/85 484/170
7 125517 Jeanette Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 224/77 244/86 468/163

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H

1 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 270/93 273/90 543/183
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 271/87 272/91 543/178
3 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 267/85 264/86 531/171
4 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 266/91 261/89 527/180
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 264/88 258/86 522/174
6 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 259/89 255/86 514/175

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 287/98
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 285/93

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 275/90

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 283/94

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 277/94
2 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 272/89
3 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 269/87
4 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 262/90

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 268/93
2 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 264/91
3 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 264/83
4 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 255/87
5 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 240/83

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 276/91
2 137115 Kirsten Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 267/92
3 103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening 264/88
4 130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 253/91
5 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 250/88
6 136315 Andreas Baltzer Damsholte Skytteforening 248/85
7 125517 Jeanette Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 224/77

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 271/87
2 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 270/93
3 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 267/85
4 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 266/91
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 264/88
6 135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 259/89

Til toppen