Møn Åben Luft 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136745 Birk P. Klittum Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136745 Birk P. Klittum Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
137104 Marco Lind Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137104 Marco Lind Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 115.0 115.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen