| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 250/50
2 135779 Rune Tobias Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening 177/10

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 268/68
2 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 255/55

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 290/90
2 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 288/88
3 28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 283/83
4 15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 282/93
5 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 282/82
6 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 278/78
7 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 276/76
8 82446 Aksel Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 268/68
9 35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening 262/62

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 282/82
2 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 278/78
3 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 276/76
3 16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening 276/76
5 27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds 273/73
6 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 272/72
6 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 272/72
8 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 268/68
8 14592 Nina Hylkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 268/68
10 128980 Robert Bailey Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 265/65
10 111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 265/65
10 15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 265/65
10 126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening 265/65
14 15532 Sven Dahl Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 264/64
15 15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening 259/59
16 12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 255/55
17 124652 Marlene Sommer Aalborg Skyttekreds 251/51

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 123365 Christian Holm Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 278/78
2 16415 Per Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 276/76
3 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 265/65
4 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 263/63
5 124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 262/62
5 15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening 262/62
7 68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 259/59
8 128977 Jesper Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 257/57
9 17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds 255/55
10 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 239/39
11 124178 Palle Holm Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 235/35
12 16229 Mikael Bruun Aalborg Skyttekreds 230/30

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 278/78
2 134758 Svajunas Lekstutis Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 271/71
3 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 265/65
4 112660 Jan Hilfling Dahlslund St. Restrup Idrætsforening 258/58
5 15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 255/55
6 15448 Kenneth Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 251/51
7 14685 Lars Dalsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 244/44
8 16559 Per Henrik Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 219/19
9 15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 217/17
10 119895 Jørgen Bach Christensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 201/01

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 288/88
2 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 283/83
2 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 283/83
4 124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 281/81
5 121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 280/80
6 27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 279/79
6 131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 279/79
8 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 278/78
8 112012 Henrik Boris Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 278/78
8 124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 278/78
8 10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 278/78
12 16581 Mads Peter Bach Aalborg Skyttekreds 275/75
12 135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 275/75
14 29008 Henrik Lawaetz Sjørring Skytteforening 274/74
15 15796 Peter Simonsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 273/73
16 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 270/70
16 129197 Helle Horsholt Brønderslev Skytteforening 270/70
18 135464 Sven Olav Skogli Brønderslev Skytteforening 269/69
18 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 269/69
20 26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 268/68
20 112611 Lars Peter Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 268/68
20 16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 268/68
20 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 268/68
24 17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds 266/66
25 13578 Ove Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening 264/64
25 117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds 264/64
27 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 263/63
28 117603 Karin Marika Nicholas Brønderslev Skytteforening 262/62
28 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 262/62
30 19521 Susan Hatting Brønderslev Skytteforening 260/60
31 19724 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening 259/59
32 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 256/100
33 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 251/51

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 131171 Bogdan Przybycien Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 269/69
2 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 267/67
3 87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening 266/66
3 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 266/66
5 15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 264/64
5 90554 Lars Mathiasen Asaa Skytteforening 264/64
7 136549 Per Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening 261/61
8 135290 Dennis Kjærgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 260/60
9 130373 Kristian Krogh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 257/57
9 124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 257/57
9 128977 Jesper Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 257/57
12 136177 Ole Hovaldt Brønderslev Skytteforening 256/56
12 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 256/56
14 133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening 253/53
15 101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 252/52
16 15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening 251/85
17 132579 Morten Aagaard Sjørring Skytteforening 251/51
17 124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 251/51
19 134667 Marthin Guldhammer Vodskov Skytteforening 250/50
20 113086 Begitte O. B. Løwgreen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 249/49
21 131605 Rasmus Rønnow Aalborg Skyttekreds 248/48
21 123367 Nana Louw Aalborg Skyttekreds 248/48
23 132432 Claus Søe Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening 247/47
23 136548 Paul Raymond Rogers Pandrup Skytteforening 247/47
23 129198 Daniel Horsholt Brønderslev Skytteforening 247/47
23 71949 Tobias Iversen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 247/47
27 16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 244/44
27 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 244/44
29 125480 Jens Anders Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening 242/42
30 130394 Mogens Dall Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 241/41
31 116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 240/40
31 115779 Martin Nygaard Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 240/40
33 119693 Kim Tausen Hjørring Skytteforening 239/39
34 123286 Paula Davidsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 238/38
35 135787 Christian Michael Gustavsen Pandrup Skytteforening 232/32
36 132823 Niels Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening 229/29
37 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 225/25
38 135310 Finn Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 223/23
39 128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Asaa Skytteforening 221/21
40 129458 Henrik Amondsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 220/20
41 134857 Jeppe Schmidt-Olsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 217/17
42 129457 Kim Milling Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 213/13
43 130425 Rasmus Bentsen Pandrup Skytteforening 200/00
44 135518 Esra Bach Pedersen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 183/00
45 135789 Claus Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening 177/10
46 130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening 175/00
47 130301 Johnny Skou Pandrup Skytteforening 166/00
48 130300 Morten Vangsted Pandrup Skytteforening 143/00
48 135289 Anders Fuglsang Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 143/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 283/83
2 26832 Poul E. Jacobsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 275/75
3 16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 274/74
4 26945 Carl E. Boll Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 273/73
4 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 273/73
6 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening 269/69
7 93569 Hans Mathiasen Års Skytteforening 268/68
7 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 268/68
9 68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds 266/66
9 Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 266/66
11 17233 Børge Nielsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 264/64
12 17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 263/63
13 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 261/61
14 15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening 257/57
15 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 255/55
16 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 250/50
17 102023 Frank Christiansen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 247/47
18 27137 Asbjørn Elazar Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 246/46
18 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 246/46
20 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 243/84
21 16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 241/41
22 11398 Kristian Klemmensen Brønderslev Skytteforening 240/40

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 127004 Bjørk Helge Poulsen Vodskov Skytteforening 272/72
2 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening 263/63
3 96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening 259/59
4 15504 Anton Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 256/56
5 130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 255/55
6 11409 Jørn Ellesgård Brønderslev Skytteforening 251/96
7 27073 Jørgen Landbo Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 250/50
7 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 250/50
9 113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 249/49
10 11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening 245/45
11 95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 240/40
11 127992 Kurt Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 240/40
13 10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 236/36
14 13442 Flemming Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 233/33
15 136178 Otmann Svendsen Brønderslev Skytteforening 232/32
16 116957 Vivi Hedegaard Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 203/03
17 10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 186/00
18 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 176/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 275/75
2 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 265/65

Til toppen