| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 266/66

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 285/85
1 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 285/85
3 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 284/84
4 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 283/83
5 16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds 276/76

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 285/85
2 15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening 280/80
2 15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening 280/80
4 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 279/79
5 15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 277/77
5 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 277/77
7 82446 Aksel Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 274/74
8 16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening 270/70
8 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 270/70
10 126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening 262/62
11 15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 259/59

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 136471 Johannes Schöön Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 279/79
2 124652 Marlene Sommer Aalborg Skyttekreds 278/78
3 12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 271/71
4 15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 250/50
5 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 244/44

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 286/86
2 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 276/76
3 112611 Lars Peter Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 275/75
3 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 275/75
5 127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 273/73
5 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 273/73
7 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 271/71
8 131171 Bogdan Przybycien Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 266/66
9 15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 265/65
10 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 262/62
11 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 257/57

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 282/82
2 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 270/70
3 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 268/68
4 16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 254/54
5 127992 Kurt Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 238/38
6 10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 227/27
7 135576 Poul Rugholm Hultfeldt Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 226/26
8 116957 Vivi Hedegaard Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 224/24

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133901 Wioletta Milewska Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 277/77
2 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 264/64

Til toppen