Sjørring præmieskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134963 Jakob Bonde Vester Bjergby SGI&U BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134963 Jakob Bonde Vester Bjergby SGI&U BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134554 Niels Kristian Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen