| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/05 200/12 398/17
2 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/14 199/13 398/27
3 130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/12 198/06 398/18
4 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/08 198/08 395/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/09 200/11 398/20
2 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/08 198/10 397/18
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/06 197/08 395/14
4 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/06 198/07 394/13
5 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/05 195/05 394/10
6 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/07 193/07 391/14
7 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/02 195/05 388/07
8 123652 Anna Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/07 193/05 387/12
9 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/04 195/05 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/03 197/04 388/07
2 136615 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 192/02 387/08
3 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/03 193/04 384/07
4 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/06 193/04 383/10
5 128874 Nanna H. Klausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 191/01 190/01 381/02
6 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/02 190/02 380/04
7 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 188/02 191/04 379/06
8 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 187/03 182/03 369/06
9 130985 Nikoline N.S. Jensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 183/01 180/00 363/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06 196/06 390/12
2 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/02 189/02 379/04
3 136614 Nicolas Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 170/01 172/00 342/01
4 131713 Anders Jensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 164/01 150/00 314/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
2 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/06 199/07 399/13
3 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08 199/07 398/15
4 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/01 193/04 387/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 199/08 397/16
2 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/05 196/06 389/11
3 120220 Andreas Christiansen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/03 191/02 378/05
4 136027 Shane Thana-Qran Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02 187/01 376/03
5 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 186/01 189/02 375/03
6 102291 Kristian Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 185/00 183/00 368/00
7 131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 181/02 183/02 364/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/02 187/03 374/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53173 Anders Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 183/04 184/01 367/05
2 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 181/03 179/02 360/05
3 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 176/02 179/03 355/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/11 199/13 397/24

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/06 198/11 397/17
2 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/08 194/05 391/13
3 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/05 195/03 387/08
4 54053 Sonny Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/03 191/03 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 191/02 192/06 383/08
2 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 185/02 194/04 379/06
3 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 181/00 186/01 367/00
4 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 178/01 182/01 360/02
5 136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 183/02 170/00 353/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05 195/04 391/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 136611 Svend Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 187/02 193/07 380/09
2 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 193/01 187/04 380/05
3 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 179/02 188/00 367/02
4 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 172/00 184/01 356/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/12
2 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/14
3 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/05
4 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/08
2 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/05
3 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/09
4 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/07
5 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/06
6 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/06
7 123652 Anna Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/07
8 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/02
9 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136615 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06
2 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/03
2 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/03
4 128874 Nanna H. Klausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 191/01
5 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/06
6 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/02
7 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 188/02
8 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 187/03
9 130985 Nikoline N.S. Jensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06
2 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/02
3 136614 Nicolas Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 170/01
4 131713 Anders Jensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 164/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/06
3 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08
4 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08
2 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/05
3 136027 Shane Thana-Qran Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02
4 120220 Andreas Christiansen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/03
5 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 186/01
6 102291 Kristian Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 185/00
7 131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 53173 Anders Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 183/04
2 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 181/03
3 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 176/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/06
2 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/08
3 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/05
4 54053 Sonny Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 191/02
2 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 185/02
3 136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 183/02
4 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 181/00
5 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 193/01
2 136611 Svend Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 187/02
3 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 179/02
4 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 172/00

Til toppen