| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/11 200/12 400/23
2 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 198/05 194/03 392/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 186/01 184/00 370/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/07 199/04 398/11
2 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/04 193/03 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 188/02 188/04 376/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/05 184/03 373/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/10 200/08 400/18
2 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 200/07 200/08 400/15
3 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/10 199/06 399/16
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/08 199/07 397/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening 197/03 197/05 394/08
2 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 197/01 196/03 393/04
3 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 194/04 193/05 387/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 200/10 200/04 400/14
2 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 200/07 199/09 399/16
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 198/03 398/12
4 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 198/05 196/01 394/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 199/07 199/08 398/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/11
2 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 186/01
2 132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening 116/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/07
2 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/10
1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/10
3 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 200/07
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening 197/03
2 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 197/01
3 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 200/10
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
3 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 200/07
4 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 198/05
5 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 196/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 135727 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 192/01
2 33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening 182/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 199/07

Til toppen