Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135249 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135249 Jørgen Skott Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90720 Per Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90720 Per Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132570 Jeppe Søgaard Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
132570 Jeppe Søgaard Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136515 Emil Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136237 Mia Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136237 Mia Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136175 Scott Vargas Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135221 Ida Fey Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137197 Peter Ditlevsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137196 Melanie Osther Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130439 Ann Fjeldgård Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130471 Steen Elkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
124061 Melinda Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124061 Melinda Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen