| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/09 200/11 400/20
2 129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 200/08 199/12 399/20
3 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 197/12 198/10 395/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/08 200/09 397/17
2 130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 190/03 194/04 384/07
3 127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening 194/05 189/02 383/07
4 132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening 189/03 191/04 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 189/04 191/03 380/07
2 134597 Kasper Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 175/00 168/00 343/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/11 199/11 398/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening 198/07 200/05 398/12
2 116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 197/06 194/05 391/11
3 111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 198/06 192/03 390/09
4 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 189/03 194/03 383/06
5 123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening 190/01 185/02 375/03
6 108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening 185/01 189/01 374/02
7 136828 Catrine La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds 181/01 186/02 367/03
8 131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 180/00 184/01 364/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 183/02 187/01 370/03
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 183/00 186/03 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/15 200/15 400/30
2 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/15 200/12 400/27
3 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 200/09 199/11 399/20
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/09 198/06 395/15
5 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 198/11 197/09 395/20
6 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 196/05 198/12 394/17
7 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 196/06 198/07 394/13
8 129944 Lars Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening 192/03 194/04 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds 196/04 200/06 396/10
2 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 196/08 197/06 393/14
3 125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 193/06 197/09 390/15
4 130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 192/04 193/04 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 195/03 192/05 387/08
2 120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds 195/04 190/04 385/08
3 129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening 188/02 192/05 380/07
4 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 189/02 190/03 379/05
5 136912 Daniel Grann Horsens Skyttekreds 190/02 189/01 379/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 200/09 199/06 399/15
2 90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds 199/08 198/11 397/19
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06 198/12 397/18
4 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 192/06 198/06 390/12
5 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/06 195/06 390/12
6 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/05 195/05 390/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/03 196/08 392/11
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/07 197/02 390/09
3 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 193/04 194/05 387/09
4 35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 191/05 192/04 383/09
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/02 192/02 383/04
6 34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 189/02 192/03 381/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 197/10 194/05 391/15
2 128371 Flemming Brochmann Horsens Skyttekreds 193/02 195/06 388/08
3 136913 Sabrina Lassen Horsens Skyttekreds 193/06 194/03 387/09
4 133437 Palle Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 191/04 187/02 378/06
5 133436 Otto Flemming Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 183/01 193/03 376/04
6 133814 Henrik Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds 184/01 185/01 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/09
2 129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 200/08
3 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 197/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/08
2 127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening 194/05
3 130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 190/03
4 132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 189/04
2 134597 Kasper Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening 198/07
2 111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 198/06
3 116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 197/06
4 123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening 190/01
5 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 189/03
6 108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening 185/01
7 136828 Catrine La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds 181/01
8 131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 180/00
9 136830 Lasse Hylleberg Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 153/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 183/02
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/15
1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/15
3 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 200/09
4 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 198/11
5 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/09
6 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 196/06
7 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 196/05
8 129944 Lars Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 196/08
2 131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds 196/04
3 125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 193/06
4 130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds 195/04
2 134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 195/03
3 136912 Daniel Grann Horsens Skyttekreds 190/02
4 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 189/02
5 129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 200/09
2 90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds 199/08
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06
4 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/06
5 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 195/05
6 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/03
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/07
3 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 193/04
4 35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening 191/05
5 86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/03
6 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/02
7 34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 197/10
2 136913 Sabrina Lassen Horsens Skyttekreds 193/06
3 128371 Flemming Brochmann Horsens Skyttekreds 193/02
4 133437 Palle Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 191/04
5 133814 Henrik Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds 184/01
6 133436 Otto Flemming Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 183/01

Til toppen