| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/13 200/16 400/29
2 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/09 200/10 400/19
3 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/06 199/07 399/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/06 199/07 398/13
2 130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS 197/02 196/05 393/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/05 200/06 398/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 199/07 199/07 398/14
2 125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 197/02 196/02 393/04
3 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 189/02 193/03 382/05
4 131212 Patrick La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds 193/02 186/02 379/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 184/01 187/05 371/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 184/00 185/02 369/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/08 200/07 400/15
2 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/10 200/04 400/14
3 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/04 199/06 398/10
4 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 200/01 198/04 398/05
5 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/06 198/04 396/10
6 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 196/05 199/04 395/09
7 110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening 197/06 198/04 395/10
8 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 198/05 197/07 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/04 199/09 398/13
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 198/08 397/18
3 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 197/03 199/06 396/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 192/00 194/03 386/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 196/04 198/06 394/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/13
2 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/09
3 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/06
2 130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS 197/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 199/07
2 125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 197/02
3 131212 Patrick La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds 193/02
4 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 189/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 184/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 185/04
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 184/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/10
2 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/08
3 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 200/01
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/04
5 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/06
6 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 198/05
7 110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening 197/06
8 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
2 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/04
3 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 198/05
4 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 197/03
5 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 196/04

Til toppen