Horsens Open Vinter 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134597 Kasper Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
134597 Kasper Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
133814 Henrik Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
133814 Henrik Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
133436 Otto Flemming Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133436 Otto Flemming Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133437 Palle Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
133437 Palle Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136830 Lasse Hylleberg Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136828 Catrine La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
136828 Catrine La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128371 Flemming Brochmann Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128371 Flemming Brochmann Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136912 Daniel Grann Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136912 Daniel Grann Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136913 Sabrina Lassen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136913 Sabrina Lassen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
129944 Lars Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129944 Lars Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen