| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/13 199/15 399/28
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11 199/16 399/27
3 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08 200/08 398/16
4 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/06 200/07 398/13
5 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/04 197/04 393/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/09 200/16 399/25
2 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/10 196/05 396/15
3 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 196/04 199/06 395/10
4 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/08 197/07 393/15
5 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/05 197/05 393/10
6 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/09 195/06 393/15
7 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/02 195/04 391/06
8 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/06 195/07 390/13
9 128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04 191/04 381/08
10 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 187/03 193/06 380/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 198/04 198/06 396/10
2 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06 198/05 395/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/03 198/06 393/09
2 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/06 197/07 389/13
3 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/02 196/06 388/08
4 134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04 192/06 384/10
5 137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/01 190/02 380/03
6 137318 Ole Wagner Nørre Alslev Skytteforening 183/02 186/02 369/04
7 137169 Kristian Madsen Damsholte Skytteforening 183/03 182/01 365/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11 199/13 399/24

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/04 190/05 386/09
2 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 198/04 187/01 385/05
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 191/04 193/03 384/07
4 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 193/05 191/03 384/08
5 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02 186/01 379/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 188/01 187/03 375/04
2 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 184/01 188/02 372/03
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 185/01 187/03 372/04
4 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 186/00 186/00 372/00
5 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 181/00 189/04 370/04
6 54438 Nikolaj Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 184/01 186/01 370/02
7 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/03 184/01 370/04
8 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 179/00 178/01 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening 178/03 180/01 358/04
2 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 179/03 179/02 358/05
3 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 176/00 180/00 356/00
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 176/00 178/01 354/01
5 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 177/00 176/01 353/01
6 54013 Kent Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 172/02 178/03 350/05
7 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 175/00 174/01 349/01
8 101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 169/00 167/00 336/00
9 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 161/00 158/00 319/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/06 200/11 399/17
2 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/08 200/12 398/20
3 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/10 200/05 398/15
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06 200/08 397/14
5 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08 197/10 395/18
6 119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/07 200/08 393/15
7 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/04 197/05 392/09
8 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/10 196/05 392/15
9 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/06 195/04 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06 198/08 393/14
2 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/03 196/07 393/10
3 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 194/06 198/06 392/12
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04 195/07 389/11
5 130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 188/03 189/05 377/08
6 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 187/03 187/03 374/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/06 198/12 395/18
2 137317 Adam Wagner Nørre Alslev Skytteforening 181/01 186/02 367/03
3 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 181/00 185/02 366/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/11 196/06 394/17
2 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 195/07 198/06 393/13
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/07 196/06 392/13
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/05 195/07 389/12
5 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/03 196/04 388/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/08 196/08 392/16
2 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/06 196/03 391/09
3 54556 Jens West Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/10 194/09 391/19
4 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 197/05 194/06 391/11
5 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05 194/06 388/11
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/01 195/04 385/05
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/04 191/01 380/05
8 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 188/02 189/02 377/04
9 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 195/02 181/03 376/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/04 188/04 381/08
2 54874 Jens Møller Nørre Alslev Skytteforening 187/04 187/03 374/07
3 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 187/02 184/03 371/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/13
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11
3 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08
4 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/06
5 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 200/10
2 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/09
3 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/09
4 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/08
5 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/05
6 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 196/04
7 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/02
8 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/06
9 128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04
10 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 198/04
2 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/03
2 134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/06
3 134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04
4 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/02
5 137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/01
6 137169 Kristian Madsen Damsholte Skytteforening 183/03
7 137318 Ole Wagner Nørre Alslev Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 198/04
2 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/04
3 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 193/05
4 121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02
5 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 188/01
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/03
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 186/00
4 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 185/01
5 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 184/01
5 54438 Nikolaj Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 184/01
7 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 181/00
8 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 179/03
2 94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening 178/03
3 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 177/00
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 176/00
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 176/00
6 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 175/00
7 54013 Kent Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 172/02
8 101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 169/00
9 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 161/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/06
2 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/10
3 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/08
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06
6 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/10
7 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/04
8 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/06
9 119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 197/03
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06
3 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 194/06
4 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04
5 130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 188/03
6 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/06
2 137317 Adam Wagner Nørre Alslev Skytteforening 181/01
3 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/11
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 196/07
3 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 195/07
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/05
5 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54556 Jens West Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/10
2 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 197/05
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/08
4 54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 195/06
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 195/02
6 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05
7 109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/06
8 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 190/01
9 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/04
10 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 193/04
2 54874 Jens Møller Nørre Alslev Skytteforening 187/04
3 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 187/02
4 137322 Gert Laver Nørre Alslev Skytteforening 174/02

Til toppen