Vestfalster fødselsdagstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137169 Kristian Madsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137169 Kristian Madsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134565 Sander Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54013 Kent Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
54013 Kent Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137322 Gert Laver Nørre Alslev Skytteforening SE3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
54556 Jens West Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54556 Jens West Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54438 Nikolaj Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54438 Nikolaj Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137318 Ole Wagner Nørre Alslev Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137318 Ole Wagner Nørre Alslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54874 Jens Møller Nørre Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54874 Jens Møller Nørre Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137317 Adam Wagner Nørre Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137317 Adam Wagner Nørre Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen