DM Kval. Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK-riffel

1 Randers Skyttekreds
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 200/11
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum BK2 199/05
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 200/05
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK1 199/08
Total 798/29
2 Midtdjurs 2
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 199/09
130317 Julie Koustrup BK1 199/13
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 198/09
132694 Mille Silkjær BK1 198/05
Total 794/36
3 Samsø 1
121173 Jeppe Ejby BK2 195/05
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 200/10
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/10
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 199/12
Total 793/37
4 Midtdjurs 1
126788 Alberte Bødtker BK2 197/06
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm BK2 198/10
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 199/13
132691 Mads Graversen BK4 192/04
Total 786/33

JUN-riffel

1 Samsø 1
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen J2 197/08
107021 Jeppe Ramus J2 199/07
113058 Vivian Staal J1 197/08
Total 593/23

VS-riffel

1 Århus Riffelskytte klub
33713 Alex Møberg VS1 197/09
24945 Kim Larsen VS1 193/07
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv VS2 190/02
17480 Thomas Danielsen VS1 196/04
Total 776/22
2 Randers Skyttekreds 1
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen VS3 186/02
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen VS1 194/05
17356 Gitte Hansen VS2 186/02
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen VS2 184/01
Total 750/10
3 Samsø Skytteforening
25340 Hanne Kristensen VS1 192/02
25297 Lasse Bertelsen VS1 186/01
25211 Svend Bissø VS2 186/03
25202 Torben Kristensen VS2 186/03
Total 750/09

VÅ-riffel

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
65536 Martin Bærtelsen VÅ1 200/10
67824 Therese Gregersen VÅ1 200/11
126770 Dennis Christiansen VÅ1 198/06
120785 John Bo Lyng VÅ1 200/11
Total 798/38
2 Randers Skyttekreds 2
17330 Evan Jensen VÅ1 199/06
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen VÅ1 197/04
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen VÅ1 199/10
110272 Anders Herman Laursen VÅ1 197/09
Total 792/29
3 Samsø Skytteforening
91099 Ellen Holm VÅ1 200/14
91098 Peder Nedergaard VÅ1 195/07
25234 Pia Kleis VÅ1 198/08
25221 Sanne Kristensen VÅ1 198/08
Total 791/37
4 Midtdjurs VÅ
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen VÅ3 196/05
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen VÅ2 196/12
23088 Mogens Pedersen VÅ1 197/06
116151 Rene Elgaard VÅ1 200/08
Total 789/31
5 Lyngby Skyttekreds
23027 Brit Henriksen VÅ1 200/10
113292 Maja K Christensen VÅ2 195/08
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner VÅ2 193/02
127474 Torkild Kaysen VÅ3 194/03
Total 782/23

SE-riffel

1 Samsø Skytteforening
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 195/04
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 200/06
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 198/07
141068 Knud Møller SE1 199/12
Total 792/29
2 Randers Skyttekreds
18504 Anny Toft SE1 197/06
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 197/06
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 199/09
18164 Jørgen Overgaard SE2 195/02
Total 788/23
3 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
134496 Arne Preus SE2 200/10
26012 Eva Nørgaard SE1 196/05
18344 Finn Dollerup SE1 200/09
134497 Per Preus SE3 190/04
Total 786/28
4 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 200/05
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 197/08
89824 Per Sørensen SE3 185/01
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 197/09
Total 779/23
5 Lyngby Skyttekreds
23018 Inge Petersen SE1 186/03
23007 John Petersen SE3 188/05
81504 Claus Kristensen SE3 192/04
23019 Henning Andersen SE2 190/05
Total 756/17

Til toppen