DM Kval. Østjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK luft

1 Midtdjurs 1
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 200/10
132694 Mille Silkjær BK1 200/10
126788 Alberte Bødtker BK1 200/06
132691 Mads Graversen BK2 200/07
Total 800/33
2 Midtdjurs 2
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 200/08
130317 Julie Koustrup BK1 200/08
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 200/03
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm BK1 199/11
Total 799/30
3 Randers Skyttekreds
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 200/07
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen BK3 200/08
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 200/07
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK1 198/05
Total 798/27
4 Samsø 1
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 192/03
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 200/08
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 200/06
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 198/07
Total 790/24

JUN-luft

1 Samsø 1
107021 Jeppe Ramus J2 198/04
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen J2 192/04
113058 Vivian Staal J1 198/07
Total 588/15

VS-luft

1 Århus Riffelskytte klub
24945 Kim Larsen VS1 195/05
25247 Nanna Bissø VS1 192/02
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen VS1 195/02
17480 Thomas Danielsen VS1 199/07
Total 781/16
2 Samsø Skytteforening
25340 Hanne Kristensen VS1 194/03
25211 Svend Bissø VS2 188/01
25297 Lasse Bertelsen VS2 182/04
25202 Torben Kristensen VS2 187/01
Total 751/09

VÅ-luft

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
65536 Martin Bærtelsen VÅ1 199/03
67824 Therese Gregersen VÅ1 200/12
126770 Dennis Christiansen VÅ1 197/05
17330 Evan Jensen VÅ2 197/04
Total 793/24
2 Midtdjurs VÅ
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen VÅ2 196/04
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen VÅ2 198/04
23088 Mogens Pedersen VÅ1 199/05
116151 Rene Elgaard VÅ1 200/10
Total 793/23
3 Samsø Skytteforening
91099 Ellen Holm VÅ1 198/04
91098 Peder Nedergaard VÅ2 193/02
25234 Pia Kleis VÅ1 194/03
25221 Sanne Kristensen VÅ1 195/04
Total 780/13
4 Lyngby Skyttekreds
23027 Brit Henriksen VÅ1 198/09
24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen VÅ2 192/04
113292 Maja K Christensen VÅ1 196/05
127471 Per Marker VÅ2 189/00
Total 775/18

SE-luft

1 Samsø 1
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 199/07
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 199/11
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 197/02
141068 Knud Møller SE1 200/06
Total 795/26
2 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
134496 Arne Preus SE2 198/04
26012 Eva Nørgaard SE1 196/05
18344 Finn Dollerup SE1 200/06
134497 Per Preus SE2 196/01
Total 790/16
3 Randers Skyttekreds
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 190/00
18368 Erik Andersen SE2 196/05
18504 Anny Toft SE1 200/09
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen SE2 193/01
Total 779/15
4 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 196/03
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 197/04
89824 Per Sørensen SE2 186/02
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 198/05
Total 777/14

Til toppen