| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening 198/07 197/07 395/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10
1 132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10
3 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/08
3 126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/08
3 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/08
6 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 200/07
6 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/07
8 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/06
8 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
10 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/03
11 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/11
12 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
13 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 198/05
14 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds 200/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
2 113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
2 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/07
2 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/05
3 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/02
4 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03
5 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 188/01
2 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/01
3 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 182/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12
2 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/10
3 23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05
4 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/03
5 23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/09
6 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
7 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 197/05
8 113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/05
9 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04
10 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/04
2 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 197/04
3 127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04
4 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/02
5 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/04
6 127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds 189/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 200/09
2 141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
2 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/06
4 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/11
5 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
6 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/05
7 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/04
8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
9 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/05
10 21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/03
11 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/04
2 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 196/05
3 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/01
4 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 193/01
5 89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/02

Til toppen