DM Kval. Østjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127471 Per Marker Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen