Hyggeturnering Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK-riffel

1 Samsø 2
129204 Ida S Knudsen BK2 191/04
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK3 193/05
106572 Mikael Holm BK2 199/10
133372 Sofus Blirup Jørgensen BK1 196/04
Total 779/23
2 Samsø 3
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK3 192/04
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen BK3 195/04
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 194/04
131054 Tristan Jessen BK2 192/04
Total 773/16
3 Assentoft Skytteforening 1
134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen BK4 195/04
132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen BK4 195/05
132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen BK4 190/04
132852 Emma Shulltz Thomsen BK4 190/04
Total 770/17
4 Samsø 4
136753 Alexander Grosen BK4 186/01
136754 Emma Jensen BK4 192/01
133366 Mads Nielsen BK3 189/01
124822 Valdemar Sejr Falk BK2 190/03
Total 757/06
5 Assentoft Skytteforening 2
134661 Kasper Villads Fuhlendorf Møller BK4 171/00
136852 Anne-Kathrine Zola Jensen BK4 178/00
134662 Mikkel Wilhem Emborg BK4 183/02
132884 Simon Buchtrup Søby BK4 193/02
Total 725/04
6 Samsø 6
136676 Christian Wolff Jensen BK4 179/00
133371 Magnus Blirup Jørgensen BK4 180/02
136667 Mikkel Løvaas Andersson BK4 182/02
128108 Simon Holm BK4 171/01
Total 712/05
7 Samsø 5
136671 Cecilie Sørensen BK4 184/02
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen BK3
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen BK3 181/01
127944 Sebastian Frisk BK3 187/04
Total 552/07

VS-riffel

1 Samsø 2
25354 Claus P V Jensen VS2 188/01
99690 Lasse T Andersen VS2
25387 Anders Alexandersen VS2
25213 Stine Jensen VS2 179/01
Total 367/02

VÅI-riffe

1 Samsø 2
94783 Britt Øster VÅ1 199/11
25377 Anne Mette Ejby VÅ2 198/03
25334 Henrik Berthelsen VÅ1 199/05
136756 Sara Holton VÅ2 197/08
Total 793/27
2 Samsø 3
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen VÅ1 198/05
25362 Casper Buschbeck VÅ3 197/06
128057 Flemming Skytt VÅ2 190/03
131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp VÅ3 188/04
Total 773/18
3 Samsø 4
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard VÅ3 188/02
136620 Marie Broby Jessen VÅ3 187/05
120059 Karsten Christiansen VÅ2 184/00
131055 Michael Lorenzen VÅ2 191/04
Total 750/11

SE-riffel

1 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen SE2 187/01
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet SE2 192/06
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen SE1 197/11
23215 Erling Bech SE1 198/06
Total 774/24
2 Samsø 2
25369 Bjarne Andersen SE1 197/05
25312 John Sander Petersen SE2 191/04
116951 Preben Andersen SE2 190/03
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen SE1 193/04
Total 771/16
3 Randers Skyttekreds
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen SE2 193/08
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid SE2 192/02
17344 Maja Hansen SE2 188/03
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen SE2 194/03
Total 767/16
4 Randers Skyttekreds 2
18356 Erling B Jacobsen SE3 192/03
17833 Paul M. Nielsen SE3 190/02
18053 Leif Jensen SE3 192/04
17646 Torben Rud Højvang Rasmussen SE3 191/02
Total 765/11
5 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 2
24588 Bjarne Hembo SE2 186/02
81514 Flemming Jensen SE2 196/06
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen SE2 192/05
Total 574/13

MIX-riffe

1 Lyngby Skyttekreds
126906 Anton Sejersen BK1 197/08
102108 Julie Olsen J2 197/06
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing BK2 197/04
129845 Tommy Jensen FRI 194/02
Total 785/20
2 Assentoft Skytteforening
132877 Ole Rubek VS3 171/01
132879 Oliver Hoppe J2 179/02
132842 Asbjørn Bernberg J2 196/08
117053 Allan Hoppe VS1 160/01
Total 706/12
3 Midtdjurs MIX
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen J2
23116 Jens Roland Jensen SE1 200/12
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg J2
Total 200/12

Til toppen