| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/03 195/04 388/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 186/03
2 25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 181/01
3 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 174/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
3 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/06
2 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 199/04
3 90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/02
4 129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/03
5 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 195/02
6 128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07
2 106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds 199/07
3 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 198/06
4 25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
5 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 193/03
6 23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 192/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 136730 Søren Ronald Friis Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
2 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03
3 18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 192/01
4 18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds 188/02
5 25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/01
6 23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 186/04
7 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 186/01
8 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 177/02
9 81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 176/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/06
2 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/02

Til toppen