Hyggeturnering Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17646 Torben Rud Højvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17833 Paul M. Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17708 Steen Sloth Madsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
133418 Emanuel Andreas Bruun Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127944 Sebastian Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
124822 Valdemar Sejr Falk Samsø Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136667 Mikkel Løvaas Andersson Samsø Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133366 Mads Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128108 Simon Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136620 Marie Broby Jessen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120059 karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
25377 Anne Mette Ejby Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
24588 Bjarne Hembo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131389 Oliver Thomassen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129088 Bjarne Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125867 Mathias Møller Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136754 Emma Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133371 Magnus Blirup Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
133372 Sofus Blirup Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136757 Valdemar Bar Olsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132877 Ole Rubek Assentoft Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
132842 Asbjørn Bernberg Assentoft Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132879 Oliver Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening VS1 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132852 Emma Schultz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132884 Simon Buchtrup Søby Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134662 Mikkel Wilhem Emborg Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
136852 Anne-Kathrine Zola Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
134661 Kasper Villads Fuhlendorf Møller Assentoft Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen