| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening 200/09 200/13 400/22
2 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 200/12 200/08 400/20
3 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 195/01 197/08 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06 199/09 398/15
2 124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 192/03 188/03 380/06
3 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 173/00 192/02 365/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 199/06 200/07 399/13
2 134088 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 151/00 161/01 312/01
3 130583 Liam O.V. Mikkelsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 151/01 142/00 293/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 196/04 196/04 392/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening 197/07 197/04 394/11
2 98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 191/02 191/05 382/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 192/05 189/03 381/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/04 191/03 385/07
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/04 189/01 382/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 170/00 183/01 353/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 198/06 200/10 398/16
2 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/06 198/09 396/15
3 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/06 197/10 394/16
4 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 196/05 195/04 391/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/06 199/08 397/14
2 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/10 198/05 397/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06 198/04 397/10
2 40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/06 198/06 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/03 196/04 388/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 200/12
2 128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening 200/09
3 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 195/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06
2 124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 192/03
3 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 173/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 199/06
2 135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 160/01
3 130583 Liam O.V. Mikkelsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 151/01
4 134088 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 151/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening 197/07
2 98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 191/02
3 122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 177/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 192/05
2 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/04
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 181/00
2 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 170/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 198/06
1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/06
3 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/06
4 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/10
2 96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06
2 40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/03
2 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 134089 Allan Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 189/03

Til toppen