Ribe Skydning 15m 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135273 Malthe Holm Christiansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122474 Emil Holm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131220 Helge Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131220 Helge Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133785 Mathias Vestergaard Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
133785 Mathias Vestergaard Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
133783 Mikkel Møller Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133783 Mikkel Møller Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130677 Loke Kjøgs Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen