Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Ribe Skydning 15m 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Bramming Skytteforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
111047
Kasper B. Søgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111047
Kasper B. Søgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
124767
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
124767
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
146606
Liam O. V. Mikkelsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
146606
Liam O. V. Mikkelsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
151.000
151.000
Hovedskydning
98104
Sofus Løbner
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
98104
Sofus Løbner
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135993
Jonas Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134084
Allan Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134088
Jakob Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
161.000
161.000
Mesterskab
134088
Jakob Hansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
151.000
151.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
VS1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen