| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 290/98
2 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 259/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 254/86
2 132463 Anders Hasselager Hvorslev Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 214/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 31097 Lars Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 287/96
2 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 286/96
3 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 275/92
3 123774 Klaus Kristian Bredholt Viborg Skytteforening 275/92
5 29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 273/92
6 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 271/91
7 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 269/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 279/94
2 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 272/92
3 125293 Elon Drejer Olesen Skive Pistolklub 269/00
4 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 266/90
5 27502 Poul Hoffmann Skive Pistolklub 258/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 27333 Ole Kristensen Skive Pistolklub 272/92
2 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 271/91
3 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 270/90
4 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 264/88
5 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 262/88
6 19650 Kristian Lund Hansen Viborg Skytteforening 259/87
7 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 253/85
7 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 253/85
9 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 252/84
10 131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 249/84
11 27810 Poul Højgaard Jensen Skive Pistolklub 248/84
12 22405 Mads Riis Gjern Skyttekreds 242/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 269/90
2 131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 264/88
3 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 259/87
4 84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 224/76
5 118453 Flemming Graasten Gjern Skyttekreds 142/48
6 131314 Freia Christophersen Viborg Skytteforening 127/43

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 284/96
2 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 278/94
3 125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 259/87
4 118451 Peter Bak Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds 257/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 268/90
2 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 265/89
3 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 260/88
4 127462 Henrik Thorsø Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 254/86
5 32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening 252/84
6 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 250/84
7 129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds 250/82
8 124261 Per Michael Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 247/83
9 82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 245/82
10 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 239/80
11 134623 Frank Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 236/80
12 123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening 228/76
13 94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 221/74
14 21928 Peter Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 215/72
15 104543 Erna Jensen Skive Pistolklub 210/70
16 24118 Teddy Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds 190/64
17 131263 Sara Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 154/52

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 280/94
2 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 279/94
3 27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub 272/92
4 31021 Poul Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 269/90
5 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 268/90
6 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening 267/90
7 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 266/90
8 19748 Erik Hjorth Viborg Skytteforening 260/88
9 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 256/86
10 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 245/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 246/82
2 92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening 245/82
3 19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening 244/82
4 12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 241/81
4 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 241/81
6 136531 Ove Bjerring Skive Pistolklub 238/80
7 27817 Poul Poulsen Skive Pistolklub 236/80
8 19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening 229/77
9 19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening 214/72

Til toppen