| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
4 127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
4 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 199/00
4 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
9 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
9 131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening 195/00
11 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
11 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
13 125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
14 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
15 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132815 Lucas Staal Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 198/00
2 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 198/00
5 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
6 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
7 131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
7 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
7 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/00
3 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 199/00
3 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
5 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 198/00
5 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
5 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/00
9 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 197/00
10 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
10 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
12 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 195/00
12 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
14 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/00
14 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
16 135835 Magnus Strøier Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
16 132816 Magnus Staal Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
16 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/00
19 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
19 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
21 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 191/00
22 134653 Thomas Bach Hougaard Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
23 132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
24 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
25 131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening 187/00
26 135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening 186/00
27 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
28 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
28 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
30 135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
30 120085 Peter Majland Møldrup Skytteforening 179/00
30 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 179/00
33 136551 Mikkel Olesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
34 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 177/00
35 126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 176/00
36 136500 Alexander Lausten Jensen Møldrup Skytteforening 175/00
36 130712 Lukas Bisgaard Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 175/00
36 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00
39 135416 Jonas Lund Christensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 173/00
40 136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00
41 135073 Jakob Utne Mårtensson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 169/00
41 135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 169/00
41 136617 Theresa B. Myrup Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 169/00
44 135648 Sebastian Adamsen Møldrup Skytteforening 160/00
45 135415 Rune Asferg Lou Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 159/00
45 135561 Theis Klode Davidson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 159/00
47 135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 157/00
48 130714 Lasse Rykær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 156/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
3 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
6 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
1 129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 198/00
3 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/00
5 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 197/00
5 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
7 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
7 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
9 111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
9 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 195/00
11 132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
11 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
13 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
14 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
15 135565 Jwan Kamal Rasoulo Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/00
16 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 186/00
17 127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
18 118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
18 122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening 180/00
20 113087 Viktor Møller Simonsen Møldrup Skytteforening 171/00
21 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 112/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
3 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
5 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 189/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
2 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
3 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
4 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
5 82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/00
5 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
7 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
8 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/00
8 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 175/00
10 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 174/00
11 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 169/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
8 84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
8 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
8 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
8 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
8 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
13 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 198/00
13 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
15 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/00
3 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00
3 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
3 119685 Trine Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening 194/00
7 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 193/00
8 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 192/00
9 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00
10 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
11 128680 Biger Oromaa Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
11 120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
13 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 183/00
14 135647 Anja Adamsen Møldrup Skytteforening 180/00
15 128681 Henning Schacksen Møldrup Skytteforening 171/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
4 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 199/00
6 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
6 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
8 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
9 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
10 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/00
3 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 194/00
4 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/00
5 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 189/00
6 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 188/00
6 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 188/00
8 31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 186/00
9 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 181/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/00
2 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
4 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
5 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
5 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
5 12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
8 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
9 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
10 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/00
11 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
11 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
11 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
11 122385 Søren Peter Therkildsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
11 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
16 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
17 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
17 126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
19 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
20 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 180/00
21 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 179/00
22 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening 178/00

Til toppen