Silkeborg stævnet 15 m. 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117135 Brian nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135999 Mikkel Christensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135999 Mikkel Christensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134748 Agust Kirk Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134748 Agust Kirk Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135084 Frederik Gustav Schiewe Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135084 Frederik Gustav Schiewe Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136728 Asmus Holting Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136728 Asmus Holting Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135013 Oskar Haugaard Glerp Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135013 Oskar Haugaard Glerp Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
22308 Niels Povlsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen