Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Silkeborg stævnet 15 m. 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
136002
Mikkel Grøndal
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
136002
Mikkel Grøndal
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
135347
Victoria Troelsgaard
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135347
Victoria Troelsgaard
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
135834
Josefine Søby Johnsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135834
Josefine Søby Johnsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
123669
Maja Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123669
Maja Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen