Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
198/06
199/09
397/15
2
127274
Baldrian Brill
Billund Skytteforening
199/12
198/06
397/18
3
110495
Victoria Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
196/04
198/11
394/15
4
127846
Mikkel Bøndergård
Skarrild Idrætsforening
197/06
197/06
394/12
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
132423
Nicolaj Rønhof Brink
Blåhøj Skytteforening
199/08
198/09
397/17
2
105357
Jakob Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
197/06
199/06
396/12
3
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
199/04
197/06
396/10
4
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
197/05
198/08
395/13
5
130618
Magnus Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
196/10
198/07
394/17
6
128401
Alberth Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
196/06
197/06
393/12
7
132615
Line Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
195/09
197/03
392/12
8
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
195/05
196/07
391/12
9
130512
Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
194/07
196/05
390/12
10
127951
Kristian Hansen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
193/06
193/07
386/13
11
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
195/02
191/02
386/04
12
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
192/03
192/02
384/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
130350
Oscar Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
198/09
196/06
394/15
2
132664
Delda Khalaf
Fredericia Skytteforening
197/03
193/07
390/10
3
130989
Tobias Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
189/05
195/04
384/09
4
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
192/06
190/03
382/09
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
135851
Max Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
195/04
197/09
392/13
2
113418
Kristian Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
192/02
195/06
387/08
3
113417
Søren Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
188/02
198/12
386/14
4
135846
Jacob Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
183/01
181/03
364/04
5
127803
Julie Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
181/02
182/02
363/04
6
130988
Søren Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
178/02
180/01
358/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
124835
Mads Ravnskjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
196/05
194/09
390/14
2
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
190/03
196/07
386/10
3
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
188/03
196/02
384/05
4
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
189/04
194/07
383/11
5
123245
Benjamin Kirkegaard
Fredericia Skytteforening
193/03
187/04
380/07
6
119066
Niki Boisen
Billund Skytteforening
170/02
180/00
350/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
33284
Jesper Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
183/00
185/03
368/00
2
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
181/02
184/03
365/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
122713
Jesper Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
173/01
175/00
348/01
2
98595
Rasmus Haue Heesgaard
Skarrild Idrætsforening
174/02
169/00
343/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
200/17
200/14
400/31
2
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
200/15
200/11
400/26
3
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
200/05
200/12
400/17
4
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
200/08
199/08
399/16
5
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
200/14
198/15
398/29
6
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
199/05
198/07
397/12
7
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
199/09
197/09
396/18
8
40207
Ida Søby Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
197/06
198/08
395/14
9
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
197/07
198/07
395/14
10
107950
Martin Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
197/09
195/05
392/14
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
198/08
196/07
394/15
2
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
196/07
197/07
393/14
3
33382
Birgit Moesgaard
Brande Skytteforening
198/06
194/08
392/14
4
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
196/10
195/05
391/15
5
33091
Søren Moesgård
Brande Skytteforening
194/04
196/07
390/11
6
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
194/07
195/03
389/10
7
106503
Simon Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
194/05
194/07
388/12
8
130349
Brian Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
192/03
195/04
387/07
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3
1
125316
Andreas Thode
Fredericia Skytteforening
195/09
199/12
394/21
2
114453
John L.S. Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
194/03
197/06
391/09
3
136682
Tommy Vestersøe Møller Christensen
Brande Skytteforening
198/03
193/05
391/08
4
134210
Anders Christensen
Lind Skytteforening
192/04
195/04
387/08
5
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
190/00
194/04
384/00
6
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
192/06
192/04
384/10
7
113782
Ronny Kristensen
Billund Skytteforening
193/05
189/03
382/08
8
82737
Anja Kruse Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
191/02
190/02
381/04
9
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
190/01
189/03
379/04
10
40096
Michael Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
189/02
189/03
378/05
11
135607
Jimmy Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
186/04
189/03
375/07
12
135606
Bitten Volmar
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
187/02
188/01
375/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
199/14
199/10
398/24
2
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
197/08
196/07
393/15
3
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
195/04
197/06
392/10
4
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
193/01
197/09
390/10
5
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
195/08
195/05
390/13
6
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
192/03
195/07
387/10
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
197/07
196/05
393/12
2
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
196/03
195/06
391/09
3
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
191/03
197/02
388/05
4
33314
Hilda Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
192/05
196/06
388/11
5
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
192/02
192/04
384/06
6
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
194/03
190/03
384/06
7
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
190/04
193/02
383/06
8
110498
Ingolf Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
192/04
188/02
380/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
192/04
197/06
389/10
2
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
186/00
190/01
376/00
3
35287
Vagn Mølkjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
185/03
190/02
375/05
4
112980
Villy Christensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
185/04
183/01
368/05
5
111546
Per Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
183/02
173/00
356/02
6
111545
Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
177/02
178/00
355/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
Jelling fS
199/08
198/09
397/17
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
127274
Baldrian Brill
Billund Skytteforening
199/12
2
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
198/12
3
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
198/06
4
127846
Mikkel Bøndergård
Skarrild Idrætsforening
197/06
5
110495
Victoria Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
196/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
132423
Nicolaj Rønhof Brink
Blåhøj Skytteforening
199/08
2
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
199/04
3
105357
Jakob Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
197/06
4
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
197/05
5
130618
Magnus Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
196/10
6
128401
Alberth Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
196/06
7
132615
Line Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
195/09
8
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
195/05
9
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
195/02
10
130512
Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
194/07
11
127951
Kristian Hansen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
193/06
12
130851
Hjalte Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
192/04
13
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
192/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
130350
Oscar Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
198/09
2
132664
Delda Khalaf
Fredericia Skytteforening
197/03
3
131002
Andreas Hvelplund
Brande Skytteforening
196/05
4
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
192/06
5
127845
Oliver Sletten
Skarrild Idrætsforening
190/01
6
130989
Tobias Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
189/05
7
130615
Rasmus R. Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
181/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
135851
Max Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
195/04
2
113418
Kristian Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
192/02
3
113417
Søren Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
188/02
4
136478
May Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
184/01
5
136717
Sahra Røndbjerg
Blåhøj Skytteforening
183/01
5
135846
Jacob Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
183/01
7
136578
Mathilde Røndbjerg
Blåhøj Skytteforening
182/01
8
127803
Julie Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
181/02
9
127801
Alexander Østergård Johnsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
180/01
10
130554
Andreas Sparre
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
179/00
11
130988
Søren Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
178/02
12
130557
Lukas Stryhn
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
178/01
13
135854
Harald Roed Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
171/00
14
135853
Mikkel Nielsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
168/00
15
136272
Dagnyr Logi
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
165/01
16
136726
Matti Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
161/00
17
135968
Martin Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
158/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
124835
Mads Ravnskjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
196/05
2
123245
Benjamin Kirkegaard
Fredericia Skytteforening
193/03
3
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
190/03
4
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
189/04
5
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
188/03
6
123738
Signe Bruun
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
177/00
7
119066
Niki Boisen
Billund Skytteforening
170/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
33284
Jesper Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
183/00
2
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
181/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
98595
Rasmus Haue Heesgaard
Skarrild Idrætsforening
174/02
2
122713
Jesper Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
173/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
200/17
2
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
200/15
3
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
200/14
4
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
200/08
5
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
200/05
6
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
199/09
7
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
199/05
8
107950
Martin Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
197/09
9
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
197/07
10
40207
Ida Søby Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
197/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
198/08
2
33382
Birgit Moesgaard
Brande Skytteforening
198/06
3
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
196/10
4
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
196/07
5
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
194/07
6
106503
Simon Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
194/05
7
33091
Søren Moesgård
Brande Skytteforening
194/04
8
130349
Brian Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
192/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3
1
136682
Tommy Vestersøe Møller Christensen
Brande Skytteforening
198/03
2
125316
Andreas Thode
Fredericia Skytteforening
195/09
3
103639
Helle Sparre
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
195/05
4
114453
John L.S. Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
194/03
5
113782
Ronny Kristensen
Billund Skytteforening
193/05
6
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
192/06
7
134210
Anders Christensen
Lind Skytteforening
192/04
8
113410
Kaja Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
192/03
9
82737
Anja Kruse Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
191/02
10
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
190/01
11
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
190/00
12
40096
Michael Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
189/02
13
135606
Bitten Volmar
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
187/02
13
113421
Claus Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
187/02
15
135852
Jesper Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
187/01
16
135607
Jimmy Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
186/04
17
130852
Flemming Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
185/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
199/14
2
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
197/08
3
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
195/08
4
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
195/04
5
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
193/01
6
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
192/07
7
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
192/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
197/07
2
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
196/03
3
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
194/03
4
33314
Hilda Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
192/05
5
110498
Ingolf Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
192/04
6
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
192/02
7
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
191/03
8
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
190/04
9
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
189/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
192/04
2
107664
Karlo Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
191/03
3
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
186/00
4
112980
Villy Christensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
185/04
5
35287
Vagn Mølkjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
185/03
6
111546
Per Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
183/02
7
135966
Poul Frost
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
183/01
8
111545
Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
177/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
Jelling fS
199/08
Til toppen