| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 197/07 196/04 393/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 192/02 190/01 382/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 190/03 190/05 380/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 196/03 194/04 390/07
2 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 191/03 196/06 387/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 180/00 183/01 363/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/12 199/10 399/22
2 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 198/08 200/09 398/17
3 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/07 200/06 398/13
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/06 199/03 398/09
5 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 198/07 199/06 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 200/06 195/06 395/12
2 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 193/04 198/05 391/09
3 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 193/04 191/03 384/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05 196/04 394/09
2 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 196/01 197/01 393/02
3 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 197/05 192/03 389/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 185/03 185/00 370/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 199/05 183/01 382/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening 196/03
2 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 180/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/12
2 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/06
3 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 198/08
4 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 198/07
4 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 200/06
2 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 193/04
2 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05
2 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 197/05
3 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 196/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 185/03
2 33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening 185/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 199/05

Til toppen