| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 262/90 272/93 534/183
2 101806 Therese Pulawska Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 268/84 258/86 526/170
3 113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 228/77 199/59 427/136

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 246/77 242/79 488/156

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 282/94 274/87 556/181
2 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 278/94 274/89 552/183

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 237/82 243/82 480/164
2 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 222/85 211/73 433/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 204/62

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 278/91
2 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 277/94
3 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 272/89
4 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 259/80
5 82737 Anja Kruse Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 255/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 279/95
2 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 270/86
3 113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 268/89
4 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 257/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 270/94
2 101806 Therese Pulawska Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 268/84
3 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 262/90
4 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 261/85
5 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 260/85
6 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 241/86
7 113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 228/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 246/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 282/94
2 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 278/94

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 244/78
2 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 242/91
3 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 231/74
4 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 198/74
5 30593 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 189/64

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 249/80
2 30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 243/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 237/82
2 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 222/85
3 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 184/67

Til toppen