OMME OPEN 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen