OMME OPEN 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening S2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening S2H2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
30593 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening V2H2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134244 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1H3 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
82737 Anja Kruse Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening V1H4 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening V1H4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
101806 Therese Pulawska Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1H3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
101806 Therese Pulawska Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen