Tjørring Stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109749 Bertel Langhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
109749 Bertel Langhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
136613 Kent Schmidt Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
136613 Kent Schmidt Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
107274 Egon Holst Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107274 Egon Holst Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136712 Joachim Birkelund Bach Aulum Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124082 Anne Nørgaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124082 Anne Nørgaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130511 Sabrina Albert Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130511 Sabrina Albert Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118015 Jane Vinding Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118015 Jane Vinding Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136335 Sebastian Trudslev Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136335 Sebastian Trudslev Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125372 Zindy Dalsgaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125372 Zindy Dalsgaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32915 Anita Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
32915 Anita Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126855 Catrine Benn Melby Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126855 Catrine Benn Melby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136712 Joachim Birkelund Bach Aulum Skytteforening VS3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135684 Mathias Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
135684 Mathias Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen