| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 286/96 285/93 571/189
2 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 278/95 280/95 558/190
3 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 275/88 273/90 548/178

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 278/96 276/94 554/190
2 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 273/90 269/87 542/177
3 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 260/90 263/90 523/180

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 251/84 263/88 514/172
2 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 246/88 264/89 510/177
3 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/81 252/82 502/163
4 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 250/79 233/70 483/149
5 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 226/74 211/72 437/146

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 219/81 242/77 461/158
2 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 218/61 220/71 438/132
3 80587 Mathias Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 205/71 228/70 433/141

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 248/74 260/89 508/163
2 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 242/84 230/82 472/166

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 282/95 280/94 562/189
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/91 280/95 561/186

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 50300 Asbjørn Christensen Otterup Skytteforening 256/87 239/82 495/169

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 286/96
2 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 278/95
3 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 275/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 278/96
2 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 273/90
3 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 260/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 251/84
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/81
3 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 250/79
4 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 246/88
5 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 226/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 219/81
2 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 218/61
3 80587 Mathias Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 205/71

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 248/74
2 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 242/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 282/95
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 50300 Asbjørn Christensen Otterup Skytteforening 256/87
2 50425 Kaare Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 214/66

Til toppen