Otterup Skf. Julestævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
119004 William Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119004 William Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136607 Kamilla Kragebær Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136607 Kamilla Kragebær Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136608 Julius Kragebær Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136608 Julius Kragebær Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131020 Tine Rejnberg Lumby Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131020 Tine Rejnberg Lumby Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136840 Celine Ellen Lynggaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136840 Celine Ellen Lynggaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94857 Hans Ole Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94857 Hans Ole Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136905 Matilde Westergaard Maaløe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136905 Matilde Westergaard Maaløe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136765 Magnus b b Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136765 Magnus b b Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136946 Anna Slumstrup Ringe Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136946 Anna Slumstrup Ringe Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen