Otterup Skf. Julestævne 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
80587 Mathias Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening V1H4 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
80587 Mathias Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening V1H4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening V1H4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening V1H4 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Otterup Skytteforening S2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Otterup Skytteforening S2H2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
50425 Kaare Jensen Særslev Skytteforening S2H2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen