Grænsepokalskydning 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136723 Leon Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136722 Jakob Gade Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127595 Tina Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134604 Ejgild Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136317 Marius Skjøth Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131220 Helge Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133425 Tonni Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen