| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 200/05 198/06 398/11
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 198/08 397/13
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/03 197/08 395/11
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 196/03 391/07
5 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/04 195/05 391/09
6 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 194/03 192/03 386/06
7 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03 193/03 384/06
8 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 191/02 190/02 381/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/03 196/03 392/06
2 107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/05 195/06 387/11
3 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/03 192/04 386/07
4 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 195/01 191/03 386/04
5 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/03 191/01 385/04
6 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/02 193/02 382/04
7 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/04 188/01 382/05
8 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/00 193/02 381/02
9 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 189/03 190/01 379/04
10 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 189/01 187/02 376/03
11 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/04 185/01 371/05
12 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 187/02 184/01 371/03
13 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 185/00 185/01 370/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 200/05
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 198/03
4 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/04
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04
6 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 194/03
7 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03
8 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 196/03
2 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 195/01
3 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/04
4 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/03
4 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/03
6 107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/05
7 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 189/03
8 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/02
9 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 189/01
10 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/00
11 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 187/02
12 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/04
13 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 185/00

Til toppen