Puljeskydning, 2.runde, pistol (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104673 Lars Fahlén Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
124271 Dimitri Ruusuviita Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
123381 Martin Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
119743 Michael Erhardsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
127247 Rune Laursen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
126296 Mads Bay Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
136116 Helle Fischer Rasmussen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
34225 Peter Eklund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening S2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
136108 Emily Bang Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93701 Finn Drachmann Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening S2H2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
127245 Stig Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening S2H2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening V2H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V2H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS S2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
34286 Lars Chr. Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H4 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
33731 Martin Møller Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
34327 Heino Madsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
34304 Jørgen Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds V1H4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
127017 Claus Haack Horsens Skyttekreds V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
114805 Svend Brixen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
135570 Mette Krause Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
136593 Kim Boel Nørbjerg Horsens Skyttekreds V2H2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
136176 Jesper Kronborg Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds V2H2 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V2H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
136325 Stig Bieling Horsens Skyttekreds V1H4 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1H4 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
20863 Ulrich Bo Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
88939 Henrik L. Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen