| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/05 200/06 398/11
2 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/03 200/06 398/09
3 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05 199/08 395/13
4 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/03 198/05 394/08
5 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/10 195/03 393/13
6 127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/06 196/05 390/11
7 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 191/02 198/09 389/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 199/05 199/07 398/12
2 128065 Josefine Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/09 198/08 394/17
3 131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 190/04 197/08 387/12
4 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 195/05 189/02 384/07
5 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/02 194/05 383/07
6 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/02 192/02 379/04
7 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/01 188/03 378/04
8 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 185/02 192/01 377/03
9 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/02 185/01 370/03
10 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 180/01 185/03 365/04
11 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 180/02 182/00 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 188/03 187/02 375/05
2 135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening 184/02 182/04 366/06
3 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening 179/00 178/01 357/00
4 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 150/00 149/00 299/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/04 197/08 387/12
2 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/02 193/04 385/06
3 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04 186/00 379/04
4 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 190/02 185/02 375/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 182/01 180/00 362/01
2 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 179/02 182/01 361/03
3 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 180/00 181/01 361/00
4 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 177/03 181/01 358/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07 198/08 396/15
2 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06 197/08 393/14
3 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/02 197/07 390/09
4 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/02 195/02 386/04
5 38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 194/03 191/03 385/06
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/05 192/06 381/11
7 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 190/01 189/01 379/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 188/02 189/02 377/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/07 197/05 393/12
2 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/02 193/01 388/03
3 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02 195/06 387/08
4 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/05 193/06 386/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/02 192/03 380/05
2 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 187/03 189/02 376/05
3 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/01 187/00 373/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/10
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/05
3 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/03
4 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/05
5 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/03
6 127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/06
7 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 199/05
2 128065 Josefine Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/09
3 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 195/05
4 131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 190/04
5 128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/01
6 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/02
7 117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/02
8 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 185/02
8 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 185/02
10 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 180/02
11 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 188/03
2 135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening 184/02
3 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Højmark Skytteforening 179/00
4 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 150/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04
2 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
3 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/04
4 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 182/01
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 180/00
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 179/02
4 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 177/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07
2 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06
3 38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 194/03
4 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/02
5 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/02
6 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 190/01
7 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 188/02
2 124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/07
2 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/02
3 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/05
4 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/02
2 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 187/03
3 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/01

Til toppen