| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/09 200/15 400/24
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10 200/07 398/17
4 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 196/09 197/04 393/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/03 193/03 386/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/07 193/06 389/13
2 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 189/01 190/03 379/04
3 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 179/01 181/01 360/02
4 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 180/01 175/01 355/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10 199/08 399/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/09 199/11 397/20
2 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/04 194/03 389/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 187/01 190/01 377/02
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/00 188/01 373/01
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 184/01 183/00 367/01
4 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 179/01 185/00 364/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 181/00 177/00 358/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/14 200/10 400/24
2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06 200/13 399/19
4 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/12 199/09 399/21
5 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/08 199/07 399/15
6 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/08 199/10 398/18
7 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/08 199/08 398/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06 199/11 394/17
2 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10 197/07 394/17
3 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 194/04 197/05 391/09
4 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02 193/04 384/06
5 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/04 191/03 382/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 184/02 189/01 373/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/07 198/09 393/16
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/08 196/02 391/10
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/08 195/03 391/11
4 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07 194/01 391/08
5 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/05 194/06 390/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/00 197/03 385/03
2 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 190/04 195/04 385/08
3 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 191/02 191/03 382/05
4 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 189/02 192/06 381/08
5 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 190/04 190/00 380/04
6 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/01 188/03 380/04
7 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/08 187/03 380/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 189/03 181/00 370/03
2 126535 Karen Anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening 181/02 186/01 367/03
3 99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening 185/00 178/00 363/00
4 134754 Allan Rasmussen Faxe Skytteforening 179/01 175/01 354/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/09
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10
4 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 196/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/07
2 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 189/01
3 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 180/01
4 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/09
2 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 187/01
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/00
3 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/00
4 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 184/01
5 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/14
2 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/12
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/08
4 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07
5 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/08
5 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/08
7 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10
2 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/06
3 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 194/04
4 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/04
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/07
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/08
3 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/05
4 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/08
5 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/07
6 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 194/03
7 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/08
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/01
3 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 191/02
4 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 190/04
4 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 190/04
6 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 189/02
7 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 189/03
2 99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening 185/00
3 126535 Karen Anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening 181/02
4 134754 Allan Rasmussen Faxe Skytteforening 179/01

Til toppen