| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06 200/11 398/17
2 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 197/08 199/09 396/17
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/04 197/06 396/10
4 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/02 197/03 393/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02 189/02 379/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/06 200/07 399/13
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06 197/08 396/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/04 199/04 398/08
2 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 197/03 191/03 388/06
3 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 195/04 191/02 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/02 188/01 380/03
2 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 181/00 184/01 365/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/02 187/02 369/04
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 168/00 171/00 339/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/07 198/04 398/11
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/05 197/06 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/03 198/03 396/06
2 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/03 198/06 394/09
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/03 193/03 389/06
4 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 177/01 150/00 327/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/03 198/04 397/07
2 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/04 197/08 395/12
3 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/02 199/07 391/09
4 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/02 195/03 389/05
5 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/01 193/02 388/03
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/01 195/02 386/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03 193/02 384/05
2 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 193/05 189/02 382/07
3 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 187/03 189/03 376/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/04
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06
3 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 197/08
4 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06
1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/04
2 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 197/03
3 129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/02
2 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 181/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/02
2 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/01
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 168/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/07
2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 198/03
2 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/03
2 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 196/03
4 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 177/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/03
2 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/04
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/01
4 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/02
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/02
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 193/05
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03
3 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 187/03

Til toppen