Faxe 15m riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126535 Karen Anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134754 Allan Rasmussen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134754 Allan Rasmussen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
130626 Klaus Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126535 Karen Anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen