Faxe 15m riffelstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen