| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 282/94 284/94 566/188
2 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 242/79 246/87 488/166

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 272/87 272/91 544/178

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/96 286/93 572/189
2 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 274/88 277/92 551/180
3 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 272/89 277/95 549/184

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H

1 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 263/90 272/88 535/178

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 282/94
2 107495 Elisabeth E. Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 257/85
3 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 242/79

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 233/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 284/97
2 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 281/93
3 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 265/84

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 272/87
2 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 257/90
3 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 251/85
4 121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening 247/81
5 113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 194/70

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 288/95
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/96
3 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 274/88
4 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 272/89
5 38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 266/86
6 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 250/80
7 128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub 245/80
8 130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 210/69

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 263/90
2 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 261/85

Til toppen