Ølgod Skydning 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135687 Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135687 Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130929 Caroline Maj Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135608 Kim Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen