| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 292/98 295/97 587/195
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 282/93 281/93 563/186

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 267/87 273/93 540/180

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 284/98 267/89 551/187
2 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 266/88 274/91 540/179
3 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 268/92 268/94 536/186
4 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 266/87 268/86 534/173
5 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 275/97 256/81 531/178

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 255/85 273/90 528/175
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 256/86 269/89 525/175
3 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 263/89 255/78 518/167
4 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 235/80 269/93 504/173
5 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 263/91 239/83 502/174

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H

1 130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 256/88 257/85 513/173
2 137115 Kirsten Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 231/78 249/83 480/161

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H

1 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 280/95 266/89 546/184
2 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 270/96 272/94 542/190
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 266/92 269/90 535/182
4 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 260/83 264/88 524/171
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 244/79 241/83 485/162
6 54922 Flemming Karlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 227/78 217/71 444/149

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 292/98
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 282/93

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 267/87

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 284/98
2 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 275/97
3 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 268/92
4 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 266/88
5 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 266/87

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 263/91
2 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 263/89
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 256/86
4 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 255/85
5 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 235/80

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 256/88
2 137115 Kirsten Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 231/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 280/95
2 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 270/96
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 266/92
4 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 260/83
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 244/79
6 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 240/79
7 54922 Flemming Karlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 227/78

Til toppen