15m Luftholdskydning 1. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125473 David Bjørn Karlsson Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128926 Sander Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134630 Linus Enna Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136245 Sigurd Bebe Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
106953 Rasmus Otterstrøm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96259 Villiam Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130591 Kenneth Winther Von Elling Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen