| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136590 Lauge Holme Nørresundby Skytteforening 185/00 186/00 371/00
2 136586 Hjalte Vigholt Nørresundby Skytteforening 182/00 188/00 370/00
3 136585 Alexander Lundin Nørresundby Skytteforening 182/00 183/00 365/00
4 136592 Magnus Willazen Nørresundby Skytteforening 176/00 177/00 353/00
5 136588 Emil Jacobsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 162/00 184/00 346/00
6 136589 Oliver Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 144/00 164/00 308/00
7 136587 David Blok Nørresundby Skytteforening 150/00 156/00 306/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 168/00 184/00 352/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 166/00 159/00 325/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 129763 Rudi Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 188/00 182/00 370/00
2 135440 Mikkel S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00 177/00 354/00
3 135437 Jonathan S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 175/00 169/00 344/00
4 135436 Martin Buus Nørresundby Skytteforening 156/00 165/00 321/00
5 135434 Andreas Parmo Nørresundby Skytteforening 157/00 157/00 314/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 191/00 195/00 386/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 181/00 188/00 369/00
2 14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 180/00 185/00 365/00
3 97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening 170/00 170/00 340/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136590 Lauge Holme Nørresundby Skytteforening 185/00
2 136591 Oliver K. Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 182/00
2 136585 Alexander Lundin Nørresundby Skytteforening 182/00
2 136586 Hjalte Vigholt Nørresundby Skytteforening 182/00
5 136592 Magnus Willazen Nørresundby Skytteforening 176/00
6 136588 Emil Jacobsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 162/00
7 136587 David Blok Nørresundby Skytteforening 150/00
8 136589 Oliver Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening 144/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 168/00
2 136610 Inequ A. Qninohard Nørresundby Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 129763 Rudi Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 188/00
2 135440 Mikkel S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 177/00
3 135437 Jonathan S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 175/00
4 135434 Andreas Parmo Nørresundby Skytteforening 157/00
5 135436 Martin Buus Nørresundby Skytteforening 156/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 191/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening 181/00
2 14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 180/00
3 97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening 170/00

Til toppen