Runde 5 - 6 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135436 Martin Buus Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
135436 Martin Buus Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
135434 Andreas Parmo Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
135434 Andreas Parmo Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
135440 Mikkel S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135440 Mikkel S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135437 Jonathan S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135437 Jonathan S. Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
129763 Rudi Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129763 Rudi Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening VS3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
136586 Hjalte Vigholt Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136586 Hjalte Vigholt Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136585 Alexander Lundin Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136585 Alexander Lundin Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136592 Magnus Willazen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
136592 Magnus Willazen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136591 Oliver K. Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136590 Lauge Holme Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136590 Lauge Holme Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136589 Oliver Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
136589 Oliver Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
136588 Emil Jacobsen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136588 Emil Jacobsen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
136610 Inequ A. Qninohard Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
136587 David Blok Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
136587 David Blok Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen